The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries


Select a question:


Copyright © 2001-2018 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Home - Calendar - About - Join - Contact - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Join the league View our forthcoming events Quiz show appearances Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter
 TeamPWDLFA+/-BPts
1Everton-hunt161105988943451054
2Croissanwich Albion16102499393063650
3Fontaine of Knowledge16101594592322749
4Wycherley Wonderers16100695293715747
5Neymar I Love Yous1691698293250846
6Quizhny Novgorod16817951957-6741
7Crystal Memory Palace16439963989-261234
8No Hope Solos163112902963-61620
9Stephen Hawking's FB162113875977-102919
 TeamPWDLFA+/-BPts
1ADI Tannadice1610061001974271151
2Lost on 5 Pt Pens161105101797938448
3Kane Salah Salah16916100095248947
44-0-0167189901015-251444
5Yass QPR16538975980-51440
6Czech Hit the Post1690710009964339
7Ajax Down Trees167189751006-31939
8We Don't Know, Jeff16529964973-9832
9Midfield GK1650119591006-47727