The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Sitemap


Skip Navigation Links.
Expand AboutAbout
Calendar
Expand CompetitionsCompetitions
Contact
Expand EventsEvents
FAQ
Expand FixturesFixtures
Home
Join
Links
Expand PlayersPlayers
Expand QuizzesQuizzes
Results
Secure area
Statistics
Team Times
Teams
Venues

Copyright © 2001-2018 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Home - Calendar - About - Join - Contact - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Join the league View our forthcoming events Quiz show appearances Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter
 TeamPWDLFA+/-BPts
1Everton-hunt161105988943451054
2Croissanwich Albion16102499393063650
3Fontaine of Knowledge16101594592322749
4Wycherley Wonderers16100695293715747
5Neymar I Love Yous1691698293250846
6Quizhny Novgorod16817951957-6741
7Crystal Memory Palace16439963989-261234
8No Hope Solos163112902963-61620
9Stephen Hawking's FB162113875977-102919
 TeamPWDLFA+/-BPts
1ADI Tannadice1610061001974271151
2Lost on 5 Pt Pens161105101797938448
3Kane Salah Salah16916100095248947
44-0-0167189901015-251444
5Yass QPR16538975980-51440
6Czech Hit the Post1690710009964339
7Ajax Down Trees167189751006-31939
8We Don't Know, Jeff16529964973-9832
9Midfield GK1650119591006-47727