The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Statistics


Season Competition Team statistics Individual statistics
2017-18 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Form
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2016-17 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2015-16 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2014-15 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2013-14 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2012-13 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2011-12 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2010-11 League Championship Div1, Div2, Div3, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, Div3, All
President's Cup All, Results analysis All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2009-10 League Championship Div1, Div2, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, All
President's Cup All All
Summer friendly league All, Results analysis All
2008-09 League Championship Div1, Div2, All, Results analysis Div1, Div2, All
President's Cup All  
Summer friendly league All All
2007-08 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  
President's Cup All  
2006-07 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  
President's Cup All  
2005-06 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  
President's Cup All  
2004-05 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  
President's Cup All  
2003-04 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  
President's Cup All  
2002-03 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  
President's Cup All  
2001-02 League Championship Div1, Div2, All  

Copyright © 2001-2018 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Home - Calendar - About - Join - Contact - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Join the league View our forthcoming events Quiz show appearances Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter
 TeamPWDLFA+/-BPts
1Everton-hunt161105988943451054
2Croissanwich Albion16102499393063650
3Fontaine of Knowledge16101594592322749
4Wycherley Wonderers16100695293715747
5Neymar I Love Yous1691698293250846
6Quizhny Novgorod16817951957-6741
7Crystal Memory Palace16439963989-261234
8No Hope Solos163112902963-61620
9Stephen Hawking's FB162113875977-102919
 TeamPWDLFA+/-BPts
1ADI Tannadice1610061001974271151
2Lost on 5 Pt Pens161105101797938448
3Kane Salah Salah16916100095248947
44-0-0167189901015-251444
5Yass QPR16538975980-51440
6Czech Hit the Post1690710009964339
7Ajax Down Trees167189751006-31939
8We Don't Know, Jeff16529964973-9832
9Midfield GK1650119591006-47727